Prayer Vigil for Foothills Emmaus Men's Walk #57  --  4/9/2020-4/12/2020

ThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Time SlotPerson
7:00PM-7:30PM Donelle Finch
7:30PM-8:00PM Sandy Shaffer
8:00PM-8:30PM Annette Peksa
8:30PM-9:00PM Becky Barnhill
9:00PM-9:30PM Mike Evans
9:30PM-10:00PM Ava Pridemore
10:00PM-10:30PM Judith English
10:30PM-11:00PM Ray McCoy
11:00PM-11:30PM Dawn Powell
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Pat Graham
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sara Davis
12:30AM-1:00AM Heather Evans
1:00AM-1:30AM Kathryn Bariou
1:30AM-2:00AM Jay & Carol Bratcher
2:00AM-2:30AM Mary Beacham
2:30AM-3:00AM Rev. Dr. Shawn Armstrong
3:00AM-3:30AM Paul Rutherford
3:30AM-4:00AM Frank Sorrow
4:00AM-4:30AM Sonny Panaguiton
4:30AM-5:00AM Steve Graham
5:00AM-5:30AM Janelle Flint
5:30AM-6:00AM Mike Blackwell
6:00AM-6:30AM Judith English
6:30AM-7:00AM Nathalie Morgan
7:00AM-7:30AM Kathy King
7:30AM-8:00AM Kaye Emmons
8:00AM-8:30AM Chris McCoy
8:30AM-9:00AM Heather Humphries
9:00AM-9:30AM Charles Briley
9:30AM-10:00M Pat Graham
10:00AM-10:30AM Peggy Erlewine
10:30AM-11:00AM Loyd Dennis
11:00AM-11:30AM Darrell Dennis
11:30AM-NOON Marsha Roper
NOON-12:30PM Angie Bigham
12:30PM-1:00PM Amanda Long
1:00PM-1:30PM Allyson Raeckelboom
1:30PM-2:00PM Barbara Ware
2:00PM-2:30PM Stephanie Graham
2:30PM-3:00PM Carolyn Davis
3:00PM-3:30PM Laurie Fite
3:30PM-4:00PM Anna Reese
4:00PM-4:30PM Amanda Latham
4:30PM-5:00PM Scott Latham
5:00PM-5:30PM Donna Drake
5:30PM-6:00PM Terry armstrong
6:00PM-6:30PM Amanda Thompson
6:30PM-7:00PM Justin Thompson
7:00PM-7:30PM Donelle Finch
7:30PM-8:00PM Sandy Shaffer
8:00PM-8:30PM Ava Pridemore
8:30PM-9:00PM Becky Barnhill
9:00PM-9:30PM Elizabeth Barnhill
9:30PM-10:00PM Peggy Chitwood
10:00PM-10:30PM Roy Richardson
10:30PM-11:00PM Cathy Trevino
11:00PM-11:30PM Annette Peksa
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Dennis & Terri McCloud
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Polly Prather
12:30AM-1:00AM Carolyn Davis
1:00AM-1:30AM Kathryn Bariou
1:30AM-2:00AM Jay & Carol Bratcher
2:00AM-2:30AM Kevin Cartee
2:30AM-3:00AM Beth Wilson
3:00AM-3:30AM Rev. Dr. Shawn Armstrong
3:30AM-4:00AM Amanda Thompson
4:00AM-4:30AM Sonny Panaguiton
4:30AM-5:00AM MJ Pella
5:00AM-5:30AM Steve Graham
5:30AM-6:00AM Jimmy Davis
6:00AM-6:30AM Steve Keck
6:30AM-7:00AM Sandy sorrow
7:00AM-7:30AM Jane Wofford
7:30AM-8:00AM Rhonda Funderburk
8:00AM-8:30AM Pat Graham
8:30AM-9:00AM Judith English
9:00AM-9:30AM Jenna Briley
9:30AM-10:00M Dale Henry
10:00AM-10:30AM Peggy Erlewine
10:30AM-11:00AM Mike Hayhurst
11:00AM-11:30AM Amanda Long
11:30AM-NOON Brenda Bouchillon
NOON-12:30PM Tim Poole
12:30PM-1:00PM John Kimbell
1:00PM-1:30PM Dawn Smith
1:30PM-2:00PM Brandi Foster
2:00PM-2:30PM Stephanie Graham
2:30PM-3:00PM Connie Edens
3:00PM-3:30PM Phyllis Brown
3:30PM-4:00PM Jeanne Quam
4:00PM-4:30PM Andrea Young
4:30PM-5:00PM Annette Peksa
5:00PM-5:30PM Mary Teasley
5:30PM-6:00PM Terry Armstrong
6:00PM-6:30PM Timothy Barstow
6:30PM-7:00PM Kathy Barstow
7:00PM-7:30PM Donelle Finch
7:30PM-8:00PM Sandy Shaffer
8:00PM-8:30PM Frank Wilson
8:30PM-9:00PM Elizabeth Barnhill
9:00PM-9:30PM Becky Barnhill
9:30PM-10:00PM Susan Bogan
10:00PM-10:30PM Carol Mcbride
10:30PM-11:00PM Anna Reese
11:00PM-11:30PM Janet Sandifer
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Peggy Chitwood
12:30AM-1:00AM Barbara Ware
1:00AM-1:30AM Kathryn Bariou
1:30AM-2:00AM Jay & Carol Bratcher
2:00AM-2:30AM Alice MacKeil
2:30AM-3:00AM Lou Ellen Davis
3:00AM-3:30AM Rev. Dr. Shawn Armstrong
3:30AM-4:00AM Amanda Thompson
4:00AM-4:30AM Sonny Panaguiton
4:30AM-5:00AM Cindy Rumsey
5:00AM-5:30AM Steve Graham
5:30AM-6:00AM Amanda Long
6:00AM-6:30AM John MacKeil
6:30AM-7:00AM Bill Funderburk
7:00AM-7:30AM Elizabeth Blackwell
7:30AM-8:00AM Dawn Powell
8:00AM-8:30AM Elizabeth Barnhill
8:30AM-9:00AM Alice Mackeil
9:00AM-9:30AM Pat Graham
9:30AM-10:00M Laura Keck
10:00AM-10:30AM Nena Nerino
10:30AM-11:00AM Mike Hayhurst
11:00AM-11:30AM Annette Peksa
11:30AM-NOON Becky Barnhill
NOON-12:30PM Peggy Erlewine
12:30PM-1:00PM John Kimbell
1:00PM-1:30PM Brenda Bouchillon
1:30PM-2:00PM MJ Pella
2:00PM-2:30PM Stephanie Graham
2:30PM-3:00PM Phyllis Brown
3:00PM-3:30PM Paul Rutherford
3:30PM-4:00PM Jeanne Quam
4:00PM-4:30PM Donna Whitlock
4:30PM-5:00PM Jean Whitlock
5:00PM-5:30PM Mary Teasley
5:30PM-6:00PM Terry Armstrong
6:00PM-6:30PM Tim Poole
6:30PM-7:00PM Sandy Shaffer