Prayer Vigil for Foothills Emmaus Women's Walk #57  --  March 12-15, 2020

ThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Time SlotPerson
7:00PM-7:30PM Mary Teasley
7:30PM-8:00PM Rebecca Steifle
8:00PM-8:30PM Peggy Chitwood
8:30PM-9:00PM Mark Pella
9:00PM-9:30PM Peggy Erlewine
9:30PM-10:00PM Elizabeth Barnhill
10:00PM-10:30PM John Kimbell
10:30PM-11:00PM June Kimbell
11:00PM-11:30PM Kathy King
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Rob Moore
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sara Davis
12:30AM-1:00AM Carolyn Davis
1:00AM-1:30AM Carol Bratcher
1:30AM-2:00AM Dawn Powell
2:00AM-2:30AM Rip Roper
2:30AM-3:00AM Mike Evans
3:00AM-3:30AM Peggy Erlewine
3:30AM-4:00AM Kathryn Farrand
4:00AM-4:30AM Andrea Young
4:30AM-5:00AM Susan Cheek
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM George Scott
6:00AM-6:30AM Pat Long
6:30AM-7:00AM Judith English
7:00AM-7:30AM Judith English
7:30AM-8:00AM Carol Mcbride
8:00AM-8:30AM June Kimbell
8:30AM-9:00AM Hayley Remus
9:00AM-9:30AM Patty Pfister
9:30AM-10:00M Rob Moore
10:00AM-10:30AM Delaine Griswold
10:30AM-11:00AM Roy L. Suttles
11:00AM-11:30AM Elizabeth Blackwell
11:30AM-NOON Luke Varn
NOON-12:30PM Alicia Shockley
12:30PM-1:00PM Michael Herlong
1:00PM-1:30PM Diane Cameron
1:30PM-2:00PM Jeanne Quam
2:00PM-2:30PM Kellie herlong
2:30PM-3:00PM Jean Whitlock
3:00PM-3:30PM Christine Maston
3:30PM-4:00PM Dawn Powell
4:00PM-4:30PM Maye OBannon
4:30PM-5:00PM Vicky Cheek
5:00PM-5:30PM Boo Ramage
5:30PM-6:00PM Baron DeKalb
6:00PM-6:30PM Diane Cameron
6:30PM-7:00PM Janet Sandifer
7:00PM-7:30PM Mary Teasley
7:30PM-8:00PM Laura Keck
8:00PM-8:30PM Christine Blanton
8:30PM-9:00PM Elizabeth Barnhill
9:00PM-9:30PM Sherry Nimmo
9:30PM-10:00PM Mandi Cox
10:00PM-10:30PM John Kimbell
10:30PM-11:00PM Tim Poole
11:00PM-11:30PM Jay Bratcher
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Anna Reese
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Carolyn Davis
12:30AM-1:00AM Donna Whitlock
1:00AM-1:30AM Carol Bratcher
1:30AM-2:00AM Jay Bratcher
2:00AM-2:30AM Shane Dotson
2:30AM-3:00AM Annette Elwood
3:00AM-3:30AM Bill Mulligan
3:30AM-4:00AM Mike Evans
4:00AM-4:30AM Andrea Young
4:30AM-5:00AM Sandy Shaffer
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM George Scott
6:00AM-6:30AM Pat Long
6:30AM-7:00AM Steve Graham
7:00AM-7:30AM Susan Cheek
7:30AM-8:00AM Carol Mcbride
8:00AM-8:30AM June Kimbell
8:30AM-9:00AM Elizabeth Barnhill
9:00AM-9:30AM Judith English
9:30AM-10:00M Rob Moore
10:00AM-10:30AM Alicia Shockley
10:30AM-11:00AM Sara Davis
11:00AM-11:30AM Brian Wilkins
11:30AM-NOON Maye OBannon
NOON-12:30PM Michael Herlong
12:30PM-1:00PM Patty Pfister
1:00PM-1:30PM Phyllis Lawson
1:30PM-2:00PM Steve Quam
2:00PM-2:30PM Delaine Griswold
2:30PM-3:00PM Jean Whitlock
3:00PM-3:30PM Christine Maston
3:30PM-4:00PM BEVERLY CLAPP
4:00PM-4:30PM Rebecca Steifle
4:30PM-5:00PM Kellie herlong
5:00PM-5:30PM Vicky Cheek
5:30PM-6:00PM Bethany Comstock
6:00PM-6:30PM Judy Callahan
6:30PM-7:00PM Laura Keck
7:00PM-7:30PM Mary Teasley
7:30PM-8:00PM Jean Kruczynski
8:00PM-8:30PM Becky Gray
8:30PM-9:00PM David Sanders
9:00PM-9:30PM Jennifer Williams
9:30PM-10:00PM Mark Pella
10:00PM-10:30PM John Kimbell
10:30PM-11:00PM Peggy Erlewine
11:00PM-11:30PM Peggy Chitwood
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Heather Evans
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Roy Richardson
12:30AM-1:00AM Jay Bratcher
1:00AM-1:30AM Carol Bratcher
1:30AM-2:00AM June Kimbell
2:00AM-2:30AM Bill Mulligan
2:30AM-3:00AM Lou Ellen Davis
3:00AM-3:30AM Bill Mulligan
3:30AM-4:00AM Melva Kay
4:00AM-4:30AM Andrea Young
4:30AM-5:00AM Jean Whitlock
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM George Scott
6:00AM-6:30AM June Kimbell
6:30AM-7:00AM Pat Long
7:00AM-7:30AM John Kimbell
7:30AM-8:00AM Susan Cheek
8:00AM-8:30AM Maye OBannon
8:30AM-9:00AM Judith English
9:00AM-9:30AM Judith English
9:30AM-10:00M Rob Moore
10:00AM-10:30AM Amanda Long
10:30AM-11:00AM Cyndi Thorne
11:00AM-11:30AM Delaine Griswold
11:30AM-NOON Peggy Erlewine
NOON-12:30PM Sherry Nimmo
12:30PM-1:00PM Jean Kruczynski
1:00PM-1:30PM Donna Whitlock
1:30PM-2:00PM Jeanne Quam
2:00PM-2:30PM Staci Sizemore
2:30PM-3:00PM Alex Kojay
3:00PM-3:30PM Vicky Cheek
3:30PM-4:00PM Sandy Sorrow
4:00PM-4:30PM Peggy Chitwood
4:30PM-5:00PM Jean Kruczynski
5:00PM-5:30PM Nathalie Morgan
5:30PM-6:00PM Rebecca Steifle
6:00PM-6:30PM Rhonda Seymore
6:30PM-7:00PM Mary Teasley