Prayer Vigil for Foothills Emmaus Women's Walk #53  --  March 15-18, 2018

ThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Time SlotPerson
7:00PM-7:30PM Amy Jump-Long
7:30PM-8:00PM Lynn Callahan
8:00PM-8:30PM Amanda Latham
8:30PM-9:00PM Sign-Up
9:00PM-9:30PM Sign-Up
9:30PM-10:00PM Kristin Thomas
10:00PM-10:30PM Laurie Smith
10:30PM-11:00PM Matthew Smith
11:00PM-11:30PM Kathy Lattig
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sign-Up
12:30AM-1:00AM Carolyn Davis
1:00AM-1:30AM Sign-Up
1:30AM-2:00AM Sign-Up
2:00AM-2:30AM Sign-Up
2:30AM-3:00AM Sign-Up
3:00AM-3:30AM Sign-Up
3:30AM-4:00AM Bill Funderburk
4:00AM-4:30AM Sign-Up
4:30AM-5:00AM Susan Cheek
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM Peggy Erlwire
6:00AM-6:30AM Kristin Thomas
6:30AM-7:00AM Hayley Remus
7:00AM-7:30AM Amy Jump-Long
7:30AM-8:00AM Kelly Dodenhoff
8:00AM-8:30AM Sue Stout
8:30AM-9:00AM Rebekah Gray
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Gayle Hocker
10:00AM-10:30AM Allyson Helvie
10:30AM-11:00AM Matthew Smith
11:00AM-11:30AM Mary Teasley
11:30AM-NOON Jean Whitlock
NOON-12:30PM Donna Whitlock
12:30PM-1:00PM Angela Binkley
1:00PM-1:30PM Gail Sanders
1:30PM-2:00PM David Sanders
2:00PM-2:30PM Christine Maston
2:30PM-3:00PM Sign-Up
3:00PM-3:30PM Sign-Up
3:30PM-4:00PM John Kimbell
4:00PM-4:30PM Elizabeth Blackwell
4:30PM-5:00PM Sign-Up
5:00PM-5:30PM Barbara "Neal" Fulmer
5:30PM-6:00PM Sign-Up
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Chris Long
7:00PM-7:30PM Mitzi McCall
7:30PM-8:00PM Sign-Up
8:00PM-8:30PM Sign-Up
8:30PM-9:00PM Donna Richardson
9:00PM-9:30PM Mary Bowman
9:30PM-10:00PM Shannon Ashley
10:00PM-10:30PM Jean Whitlock
10:30PM-11:00PM Laurie Smith
11:00PM-11:30PM Kathy Lattig
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sign-Up
12:30AM-1:00AM Sign-Up
1:00AM-1:30AM Sign-Up
1:30AM-2:00AM Sign-Up
2:00AM-2:30AM Sign-Up
2:30AM-3:00AM Sign-Up
3:00AM-3:30AM Sign-Up
3:30AM-4:00AM Bill Funderburk
4:00AM-4:30AM Sign-Up
4:30AM-5:00AM Susan Cheek
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM Peggy Erlwire
6:00AM-6:30AM David Sanders
6:30AM-7:00AM Hayley Remus
7:00AM-7:30AM John MacKeil
7:30AM-8:00AM Frank Wilson
8:00AM-8:30AM Sue Stout
8:30AM-9:00AM Sign-Up
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Gayle Hocker
10:00AM-10:30AM Shannon Ashley
10:30AM-11:00AM Mary Teasley
11:00AM-11:30AM Kathy Lattig
11:30AM-NOON Jean Whitlock
NOON-12:30PM Donna Whitlock
12:30PM-1:00PM Angela Binkley
1:00PM-1:30PM Sign-Up
1:30PM-2:00PM Sign-Up
2:00PM-2:30PM Sign-Up
2:30PM-3:00PM Sign-Up
3:00PM-3:30PM Jenna Griffin
3:30PM-4:00PM John Kimbell
4:00PM-4:30PM Kristin Thomas
4:30PM-5:00PM Mandi Cox
5:00PM-5:30PM Barbara "Neal" Fulmer
5:30PM-6:00PM Sign-Up
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Sign-Up
7:00PM-7:30PM Mitzi McCall
7:30PM-8:00PM Sign-Up
8:00PM-8:30PM Sign-Up
8:30PM-9:00PM Sign-Up
9:00PM-9:30PM Sign-Up
9:30PM-10:00PM Mary Bowman
10:00PM-10:30PM Sign-Up
10:30PM-11:00PM Sign-Up
11:00PM-11:30PM Jean Whitlock
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sign-Up
12:30AM-1:00AM Sign-Up
1:00AM-1:30AM Sign-Up
1:30AM-2:00AM Sign-Up
2:00AM-2:30AM Kristin Thomas
2:30AM-3:00AM Lou Ellen Davis
3:00AM-3:30AM Becky Grose
3:30AM-4:00AM Bill Funderburk
4:00AM-4:30AM Sign-Up
4:30AM-5:00AM Susan Cheek
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM Peggy Erlwire
6:00AM-6:30AM Gayle Hocker
6:30AM-7:00AM Hayley Remus
7:00AM-7:30AM Frank Wilson
7:30AM-8:00AM David Sanders
8:00AM-8:30AM Shannon Ashley
8:30AM-9:00AM Sign-Up
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Sign-Up
10:00AM-10:30AM Sign-Up
10:30AM-11:00AM Sign-Up
11:00AM-11:30AM Sign-Up
11:30AM-NOON Jean Whitlock
NOON-12:30PM Donna Whitlock
12:30PM-1:00PM Sign-Up
1:00PM-1:30PM Jean Whitlock
1:30PM-2:00PM Mary Teasley
2:00PM-2:30PM Sign-Up
2:30PM-3:00PM Sign-Up
3:00PM-3:30PM Sign-Up
3:30PM-4:00PM John Kimbell
4:00PM-4:30PM Mary Bowman
4:30PM-5:00PM Sign-Up
5:00PM-5:30PM Sign-Up
5:30PM-6:00PM Sign-Up
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Kathy Lattig