Prayer Vigil for Foothills Emmaus Men's Walk #53  --  March 8-11, 2018

ThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Time SlotPerson
7:00PM-7:30PM Richard Lewis
7:30PM-8:00PM Sign-Up
8:00PM-8:30PM Amanda Latham
8:30PM-9:00PM Sign-Up
9:00PM-9:30PM Laurie Smith
9:30PM-10:00PM Kristin Thomas
10:00PM-10:30PM Pam Arries
10:30PM-11:00PM Janet Sandifer
11:00PM-11:30PM Donna Whitlock
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM June Kimbell
12:30AM-1:00AM Carolyn Davis
1:00AM-1:30AM Suzy Sullivan
1:30AM-2:00AM Sign-Up
2:00AM-2:30AM Sign-Up
2:30AM-3:00AM Sign-Up
3:00AM-3:30AM Sign-Up
3:30AM-4:00AM Sign-Up
4:00AM-4:30AM Sign-Up
4:30AM-5:00AM Matthew Smith
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM John Kimbell
6:00AM-6:30AM Joe Erkewine
6:30AM-7:00AM Kelly Dodenhoff
7:00AM-7:30AM Amy Jump-Long
7:30AM-8:00AM Marsha Roper
8:00AM-8:30AM Chris Long
8:30AM-9:00AM Laura Keck
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Kristin Thomas
10:00AM-10:30AM Allyson Helvie
10:30AM-11:00AM Mary Teasley
11:00AM-11:30AM Mary Bowman
11:30AM-NOON Susan Cheek
NOON-12:30PM Angela Binkley
12:30PM-1:00PM Beth Wilson
1:00PM-1:30PM Gail Sanders
1:30PM-2:00PM Gayle Hocker
2:00PM-2:30PM Jeanne Quam
2:30PM-3:00PM Sign-Up
3:00PM-3:30PM Peggy Chitwood
3:30PM-4:00PM Sign-Up
4:00PM-4:30PM Elizabeth Blackwell
4:30PM-5:00PM Sign-Up
5:00PM-5:30PM Barbara "Neal" Fulmer
5:30PM-6:00PM Sign-Up
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Sign-Up
7:00PM-7:30PM Mitzi McCall
7:30PM-8:00PM Mike Blackwell
8:00PM-8:30PM Sign-Up
8:30PM-9:00PM Sandy Shaffer
9:00PM-9:30PM Mandi Cox
9:30PM-10:00PM Angie Bigham
10:00PM-10:30PM Christine Maston
10:30PM-11:00PM Ava Pridemore
11:00PM-11:30PM Donna Whitlock
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sign-Up
12:30AM-1:00AM Luke Varn
1:00AM-1:30AM Sign-Up
1:30AM-2:00AM Joan Massell
2:00AM-2:30AM Sign-Up
2:30AM-3:00AM Sign-Up
3:00AM-3:30AM Sign-Up
3:30AM-4:00AM Sign-Up
4:00AM-4:30AM Sign-Up
4:30AM-5:00AM Sign-Up
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM John Kimbell
6:00AM-6:30AM Joe Erkewine
6:30AM-7:00AM Sandy Shaffer
7:00AM-7:30AM John MacKeil
7:30AM-8:00AM Frank wilson
8:00AM-8:30AM Gayle Hocker
8:30AM-9:00AM Rebekah Gray
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M June Kimbell
10:00AM-10:30AM Beth Wilson
10:30AM-11:00AM Mary Teasley
11:00AM-11:30AM Shannon Ashley
11:30AM-NOON Susan Cheek
NOON-12:30PM Angela Binkley
12:30PM-1:00PM Mike Blackwell
1:00PM-1:30PM Sign-Up
1:30PM-2:00PM Sign-Up
2:00PM-2:30PM Jeanne Quam
2:30PM-3:00PM Sign-Up
3:00PM-3:30PM Peggy Chitwood
3:30PM-4:00PM Sign-Up
4:00PM-4:30PM Kristin Thomas
4:30PM-5:00PM Annette Peksa
5:00PM-5:30PM Barbara "Neal" Fulmer
5:30PM-6:00PM Sign-Up
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Sign-Up
7:00PM-7:30PM Mitzi McCall
7:30PM-8:00PM Sign-Up
8:00PM-8:30PM Sign-Up
8:30PM-9:00PM Sign-Up
9:00PM-9:30PM Donna Richardson
9:30PM-10:00PM Mary Bowman
10:00PM-10:30PM Christine Maston
10:30PM-11:00PM Ava Pridemore
11:00PM-11:30PM Donna Whitlock
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Barbara Ware
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Suzy Sullivan
12:30AM-1:00AM Sign-Up
1:00AM-1:30AM Sign-Up
1:30AM-2:00AM Sign-Up
2:00AM-2:30AM Kristin Thomas
2:30AM-3:00AM Lou Ellen Davis
3:00AM-3:30AM Sign-Up
3:30AM-4:00AM Sign-Up
4:00AM-4:30AM Richard Lewis
4:30AM-5:00AM Matthew Smith
5:00AM-5:30AM Kathy Oakley
5:30AM-6:00AM John Kimbell
6:00AM-6:30AM Joe Erkewine
6:30AM-7:00AM Frank Wilson
7:00AM-7:30AM Susan Cheek
7:30AM-8:00AM Mike Blackwell
8:00AM-8:30AM Shannon Ashley
8:30AM-9:00AM Sign-Up
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Gayle Hocker
10:00AM-10:30AM Sign-Up
10:30AM-11:00AM Sign-Up
11:00AM-11:30AM Sign-Up
11:30AM-NOON Beth Wilson
NOON-12:30PM Jenna Griffin
12:30PM-1:00PM June Kimbell
1:00PM-1:30PM Donna Whitlock
1:30PM-2:00PM Mary Teasley
2:00PM-2:30PM Jeanne Quam
2:30PM-3:00PM Ava Pridemore
3:00PM-3:30PM Peggy Chitwood
3:30PM-4:00PM Mary Bowman
4:00PM-4:30PM Sign-Up
4:30PM-5:00PM Sign-Up
5:00PM-5:30PM Sign-Up
5:30PM-6:00PM Amanda Latham
6:00PM-6:30PM Sign-Up
6:30PM-7:00PM Sign-Up