Prayer Vigil for Foothills Emmaus Men's Walk #51  --  March 2-5, 2017

ThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Time SlotPerson
7:00PM-7:30PM Sherrill Austin
7:30PM-8:00PM Brenda Austin
8:00PM-8:30PM Robbie Kane
8:30PM-9:00PM Pam Arries
9:00PM-9:30PM Boo Ramage
9:30PM-10:00PM Neal Fulmer
10:00PM-10:30PM Baron DeKalb
10:30PM-11:00PM Janet Sandifer
11:00PM-11:30PM Donna Whitlock
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Amanda Kane
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Suzy Sullivan
12:30AM-1:00AM Judith English
1:00AM-1:30AM Judith English
1:30AM-2:00AM Jeanne Quam
2:00AM-2:30AM Amanda Kane
2:30AM-3:00AM Amanda Kane
3:00AM-3:30AM Andrea Young
3:30AM-4:00AM Robert Burns
4:00AM-4:30AM Sterling Cannon
4:30AM-5:00AM Mike Small
5:00AM-5:30AM Karen Mitchell
5:30AM-6:00AM Donna Whitlock
6:00AM-6:30AM Frank Wilson
6:30AM-7:00AM Dale Henry
7:00AM-7:30AM John MacKeil
7:30AM-8:00AM Boo Ramage
8:00AM-8:30AM Laura Keck
8:30AM-9:00AM Susan Bogan
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Janet Isaac
10:00AM-10:30AM Christine Maston
10:30AM-11:00AM Mary carol abercrombie
11:00AM-11:30AM Beth Wilson
11:30AM-NOON Barbara "Neal" Fulmer
NOON-12:30PM Robin Jamison
12:30PM-1:00PM Darla Mills
1:00PM-1:30PM Beth Patterson
1:30PM-2:00PM David Patterson
2:00PM-2:30PM Lacey Cobb
2:30PM-3:00PM Elizabeth Blackwell
3:00PM-3:30PM Rebekah Gray
3:30PM-4:00PM Sara Head
4:00PM-4:30PM Robert Burns
4:30PM-5:00PM Mandi Cox
5:00PM-5:30PM Barbara Ware
5:30PM-6:00PM Rob Foy
6:00PM-6:30PM Dawn Smith
6:30PM-7:00PM Ryan and Kendra Gray
7:00PM-7:30PM Mountain Movers Reunion Group
7:30PM-8:00PM Catherine Sizemore
8:00PM-8:30PM Chris McCoy
8:30PM-9:00PM Brandi Foster
9:00PM-9:30PM Brian wilkins
9:30PM-10:00PM Katie wilkins
10:00PM-10:30PM Cecil Callahan
10:30PM-11:00PM Kathy King
11:00PM-11:30PM Kathy King
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Donna Whitlock
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Suzy Sullivan
12:30AM-1:00AM Andrea Young
1:00AM-1:30AM Andrea Young
1:30AM-2:00AM Jeanne Quam
2:00AM-2:30AM Amanda Kane
2:30AM-3:00AM Amanda Kane
3:00AM-3:30AM Judith English
3:30AM-4:00AM Judith English
4:00AM-4:30AM Sterling Cannon
4:30AM-5:00AM Mike Small
5:00AM-5:30AM Dawn Smith
5:30AM-6:00AM Kay Campbell
6:00AM-6:30AM George Scott
6:30AM-7:00AM Frank Wilson
7:00AM-7:30AM Bob Carpenter
7:30AM-8:00AM Neal Fulmer
8:00AM-8:30AM Boo Ramage
8:30AM-9:00AM Laura Keck
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Donna Whitlock
10:00AM-10:30AM Donna Richardson
10:30AM-11:00AM Christine Maston
11:00AM-11:30AM Don and Gayle Hocker
11:30AM-NOON Darla Mills
NOON-12:30PM Ray McCoy
12:30PM-1:00PM Steve Keck
1:00PM-1:30PM Rebecca Steifle
1:30PM-2:00PM June Kimbell
2:00PM-2:30PM Amy Komoroski
2:30PM-3:00PM LouEllen Davis
3:00PM-3:30PM Carol McBride
3:30PM-4:00PM Philip Raeckelboom
4:00PM-4:30PM Allyson Raeckelboom
4:30PM-5:00PM Mandi Cox
5:00PM-5:30PM Robert Burns
5:30PM-6:00PM Jennifer Williams
6:00PM-6:30PM Vivian Ann Shaver
6:30PM-7:00PM Robert Burns
7:00PM-7:30PM Michelle Hart
7:30PM-8:00PM Catherine Sizemore
8:00PM-8:30PM Michelle Casey
8:30PM-9:00PM John Kimbell
9:00PM-9:30PM Robin Jamison
9:30PM-10:00PM Baron DeKalb
10:00PM-10:30PM Cecil Callahan
10:30PM-11:00PM Barbara Ware
11:00PM-11:30PM Beth Wilson
11:30PM-MIDNIGHT Donna Whitlock
Time SlotPerson
Midnight-12:30 AM Sara Head
12:30AM-1:00AM Robert Burns
1:00AM-1:30AM Chris Arries
1:30AM-2:00AM Jeanne Quam
2:00AM-2:30AM Amanda Kane
2:30AM-3:00AM Amanda Kane
3:00AM-3:30AM Judith English
3:30AM-4:00AM Ava Pridemore
4:00AM-4:30AM Sterling Cannon
4:30AM-5:00AM Mike Small
5:00AM-5:30AM Bridget Walter
5:30AM-6:00AM Roy L. Suttles
6:00AM-6:30AM Gordon McPhee
6:30AM-7:00AM Frank Wilson
7:00AM-7:30AM Barbara Ware
7:30AM-8:00AM Baron DeKalb
8:00AM-8:30AM Karen Mitchell
8:30AM-9:00AM Donna Richardson
9:00AM-9:30AM Mike Hayhurst
9:30AM-10:00M Don and Gayle Hocker
10:00AM-10:30AM Dot McDonald
10:30AM-11:00AM Nick Komoroski
11:00AM-11:30AM Donna Drake
11:30AM-NOON Maggie Hopper
NOON-12:30PM Chris Arries
12:30PM-1:00PM Neal Fulmer
1:00PM-1:30PM Mandi Cox
1:30PM-2:00PM Donna Whitlock
2:00PM-2:30PM Ray McCoy
2:30PM-3:00PM Beth Patterson
3:00PM-3:30PM David Patterson
3:30PM-4:00PM Dawn Smith
4:00PM-4:30PM June Kimbell
4:30PM-5:00PM Ava Pridemore
5:00PM-5:30PM Olivia Jamison
5:30PM-6:00PM David Sanders
6:00PM-6:30PM Matthew Sanders
6:30PM-7:00PM Rebecca Steifle